Bulletin Staff Report

Championship Flight

t1. Becky Addison-Randy Addison 63

t1. Paula Cole-Tom Hale 63

t3. Wendy Gaylor-Brent Gaylor 64

t3. Casey-Weaver-Chase Johnson 64

t3. Sandra Baskin-Chicken Thomas 64

6. Lettia Collins-Dennis Collins 66

7. Carey Fletcher-Smick Fletcher 76

PRESIDENTS Flight

1. Sara Young-Kelly Blackburn 66

t2. Marilyn Kerr-Norman Tinkler 67

t2. Tricia Custer-Richard Custer 67

t4. Ashley Barron-Ryan Havens 68

t4. Pam Alvarez-Abel Alvarez 68

6. Sherry O’Neal-David O’Neal 69

t7. Dodie Frost-Matt Frost 70

t7. Mary Allgood-Richard Davis 70

9. Lydia Couch-Lyndall Couch 71

10. Marci Mayes-Rex Mayes 72

t11. Nikol Bolen-Chris Bolen 73

t11. Karey Morelock-Randy McHorse 73

t11. Amy Pearson-Charlie Bush 73

14. Ulla Moore-Dave Cornelius 75

15. Bobbie Thomas-Donald Thomas 77

FIRST Flight

1. Laurie Works-William Works 67

t2. Judy Cordell-Larry Cordell 68

t2. Elisa Porter-Buddy Reynolds 68

t2. Shelia Harriss-Ken Harriss 68

t2. Linda Hutton-George Hutton 68

t2. Laynee Bitters-Bob Bitters 68

7. Frances Tackel-Steve Tackel 69

t8. Sharon Cook-Leroy Polnick 70

t8. Jean Giles-Matt Giles 70

10. Gay Price-Guy Price 71

11. Kit Timmins-Jay Timmins 72

12. Marsha Blackmon-Bobby Blackmon 73

13. Louise Goodwin-Alan Goodwin 77

14. Teena Savage-Phil Savage 78

15. Carolyn Knox-Merle Knox 79

SECOND Flight

t1. Jamye Graves-Davis Graves 67

t1. Lynda Waldrop-Paul Waldrop Jr. 67

t3. Judy Fenton-Phillip Fenton 68

t3. Janie Finley-Corey Finley 68

t5. Regina Suniga-Mike Suniga 69

t5. Kathy James-Dennis James 69

t5. Eidie Bledsoe-Lee Bledsoe 69

8. Shelly Wheaton-Bryce Harris 71

t9. Meredyth Meador-Kevin Meador 72

t9. Trishia Stahl-Terry Stahl 72

t9. Jerry Upton-Larry Upton 72

t9. Judy Griffin-Jerry Griffin 72

t13. Jill Love-Troy Love 73

t13. Rachel Swann-George Powell 73

t15. Cissy Elkins-Bobby Seale 74

t15. Ann Ramsey-Bobby Ramsey 74

17. Janie Baccus-Jimmy Baccus 78

18. Kelsi Berlingeri-Jerry Lancaster 80

THIRD Flight

t1. Gayle Daniell-Tommy Roberts 70

t1. Carrie Howell-Bob Howell 70

3. Suzann Coffey-Charley Coffey 71

4. Linda Igou-Terry Igou 73

5. Myra Gaylor- Lonnie Gaylor 74

t6. Norma Griffin-Dan Griffin 75

t6. Debbie Moran-Mark Moran 75

t8. Amy Lundsford-Scott Lundsford 76

t8. Patty Acker-Ron Acker 76

t8. Linda Barnette-Dane Barnette 76

11. Sandra Smith-Jack Smith 77

12. Jane Rice-Gary Rice 80

t13. Terry Essex-Garnet Essex 81

t13. Mary Sims-Jimmy Sims 81